Home / Vote Here

Vote Here
For All U.S.A. Voters


The 9th USA Parliament Election of 2016
Vote Here Between 4/20/2016 and 8/5/2016

Simultaneously Elects Up to Ten Thousand Members of Parliament (MPs)
See Marked Eballots

Please copy the eballot below, paste the eballot on an email message addressed
to unitedcoalition "at" usparliament "dot" org, mark your choices in blank "___" space,
and reply to unitedcoalition "at" usparliament "dot" org.

Do not use X marks. Mark your choice(s) with numbers only.
Put the figure 1 beside your first choice, the figure 2
beside your second choice, the figure 3 beside your third choice,
and so on. Consecutive numbers beginning with the #1 only.
You may rank as many choices as you please.
Do not put the same figure beside more than one choice/name.

--->eballot ends, email to: unitedcoalition "at" usparliament "dot" org--->

___ _____________________________________________ (write in new name)
___ _____________________________________________ (write in new name)
___ _____________________________________________ (write in new name)
___ Nathan Johnson [American Independent]
___ Herb [aqua tangerine]
___ Stephen Long [Anarchy]
___ Angela Keaton [Ordinary Anarchist]
___ Paul Wetterau [Anarchist]
___ Lolo Rose [Artarchist]
___ Kip Lee [Ashtar Command]
___ Samuel Clemens [Atheist]
___ Orion Karl Daley [Balanced]
___ Ben Jakupi [Blue Collar]
___ Lisa Davis [Bong]
___ Martese Conchun [Border Warrior]
___ Joseph Wendt [Boston Tea]
___ Jim Duensing [Boston Tea]
___ Larry Targett [Boston Tea]
___ Lyndall Kristie [Bush Regime]
___ KeyantwonS [Citizens]
___ Jon Stewart [Comedy Central]
___ Stephen Colbert [Comedy Central]
___ Jim Spahr [Comedy Central]
___ Katie Hunesta [Communist]
___ Mykai Landis [Communist]
___ Lucas Thoms [Communist]
___ Marsha Williams [Communist]
___ Chelsea Tatum [Communist]
___ Violet Jergensen [Communist]
___ Raymond Yeager [Communist]
___ Dan Qualch [Communist]
___ Debbie Porter [Commie]
___ Horton Fortencia [Communism]
___ Mark Frey [Communist]
___ Candy Sue Bellins [Communist]
___ Cynthia Zolper [Communist]
___ Barry Weiss [Communist]
___ Oleda Jimenez [Communist]
___ Pedro Chinnez [Communist]
___ Jane Gambill [Communist]
___ Edwardo Garcia [Communist]
___ Krissy Woods [Communist]
___ Alma Juarez [Communist]
___ Yettie Gontersen [Communist]
___ Cole Gintak [Communist]
___ Bill Jacobs [Communist]
___ Frank Styne [Communist]
___ Bobby Burdick [Communist]
___ Yetti Man [Communist]
___ Li Huong [Communist]
___ Ticko Sommguez [Communist]
___ Frank Richter [Communist]
___ Lisa Porepii [Communist]
___ Rhonda Wendel [Communist]
___ Mariela Montakes [Communist]
___ Nina Lindsay [Communist]
___ Herman Oiut [Communist]
___ Adam Inhoff [Communist]
___ Chris Garben [Communist]
___ Rachel Barkindosa [Communist]
___ Christina Pallazolo [Communist]
___ Andy Martinez [Communist]
___ Mat Reland [Communist]
___ JT Murray [Communist]
___ Jesus Alba [Communist]
___ Ernest Wells [Communist]
___ Anne Armstrong [Compassion]
___ Don J. Grundmann [Constitution]
___ Michael Peroutka [Constitution]
___ J.R. Myers [Constitution]
___ JL Mealer [Constitution]
___ Parker Louis Seely [Conservative libertarian Independent]
___ Michale Treeplanter [Co-Operative]
___ BJ Jordan [Dallas Cowboys]
___ Asa Gordon [DC Statehood]
___ Vanessa Davis [Defender of the Republic]
___ Stinky McStinkbutt [Derision]
___ Daniel Penisten [Direct Democracy]
___ Jane Gambill [Democratic]
___ Harry Kocks [Democrat]
___ Dennis Kucinich [Democratic]
___ Al Gore [Democrat]
___ Barbara Boxer [Democrat]
___ April Flint [Democrat]
___ Lynnice Wedewer [Democrat]
___ Jong-pil Park [Democrat]
___ Debra Scharf [Democrat]
___ Arlene Lewis [Democrat]
___ Sara Fleetwood [Democrat]
___ Elaine Hudson [Democrat]
___ Charlotte Cocker [Democrat]
___ Rick Dale [Democrat]
___ Governor Pat Quinn [Democrat]
___ Gene Zbornak [Democrat Sent by Joshua Paul Show]
___ Sandra Dundsmoore [Democrat]
___ Edger Thompson [Democrat]
___ Robin Quivers [Democrat]
___ Tipper Gore [Democrat]
___ Ed Cunningham [Dem.]
___ Yolanda Amandoza [Democrat]
___ Gloria Loring [Democrat]
___ Francis Compy [Democrat]
___ Jack Meoffer [Democrat]
___ Karia Jumar [Democrat]
___ Robert Einert [Democrat]
___ Tori Xander [Democrat]
___ Erik Konan [Democrat]
___ Lauren Aldert [Democrat]
___ Jennifer Gale [Democrat]
___ Montel Sharba [Democrat]
___ Rachel Zollers [Democrat]
___ Gale Wievert [Democrat]
___ Kevin Drafre [Democrat]
___ Rachel Smith [Democrat]
___ Jessica Brabender [Democrat]
___ Shelly Jones [Democrat]
___ Gary Sedorholm [Democrat]
___ Marta Cox [Democrat]
___ Cheryl Meader [Democrat]
___ Beatrice Shine [Democrat]
___ Peter Longfellow [Democrat]
___ Paula Freeman [Blagojevich Democrat]
___ David Olkkola [Democrat]
___ PRAVDA McCroskey [Democrat]
___ Victor Cantu [Democrat]
___ John Smith [Registered Democrat]
___ Patti Blagojevich [Democrat]
___ Gov Rod Blagojevich [Democrat]
___ Blago Team [Democrat]
___ Mary Burgess [Democrat]
___ Jerry Brown [Democrat]
___ Harry Swan [Democrat]
___ Miter Binizdirty [Democrat]
___ Marco Polo aka Jimmy Kens [Democrat]
___ Ben Zimmern [Democrat]
___ John Shine [Democrat]
___ John Edwards [Democrat]
___ Tom Maris [Democrat]
___ Harry Snell [Demogod]
___ Haywood L. Hotst [Democrat]
___ Faye Houston [Democrat]
___ Mary Zimmerman [Democrat]
___ Barack Obama [Democrat]
___ Ro Khanna [Democrat]
___ Dave Peiser [Democrat]
___ Peter Choi [Democrat]
___ Jim Reed [Democrat]
___ Kevin McCarty [Democrat]
___ Tony Thurmond [Democrat]
___ John Coffey [Democrat]
___ Heidi Harmon [Democrat]
___ Gregg Fritchle [Democrat]
___ Ken Park [Democrat]
___ Tammy Blair [Democrat]
___ Jeffrey H. Drobman [Democrat]
___ Robby Wells [Democrat]
___ Elizabeth Warren [Democrat]
___ Fred Donald Dickson Jr. [New Democrat]
___ Andy Caffrey [Democrat]
___ Hillary Clinton [Democrat]
___ Joseph Kennedy [Democrat]
___ Mahmoud Assaf [Democratic]
___ Sam Sloan [Democratic]
___ Edlira Zeka [Democratic]
___ Roneen Henn [Democratic]
___ Edlira Zeka [Democratic]
___ LeVonne Stone [Democratic]
___ Jim Mueller [Direct Representation]
___ P. Steele [Discordian]
___ Kalera Stratton [Discordian]
___ Jacob Covich [Distributist]
___ Daniel David Gentry [Distributist]
___ Mark Key [Encyclopedia]
___ Mike Bogatirev [Environmentalist]
___ Chuck Pasch [Environmentalist]
___ Amaterasu Solar [Ethical Planetarian]
___ Nick Dartern [Frat]
___ Topher Conway [Frat]
___ Benzo Diazepene [Frat]
___ Cheryl Martin-Buescher [Free Thinker]
___ Wanda Hermanden [Free Spirit]
___ Hermosi Kandanzai [Free Radical]
___ Connie Mendosa [Free Thinker]
___ Roscoe Waden [Free to Be]
___ Heather Kenny [Freegan]
___ Wayne Christopher [Free and Equal]
___ Babbette Hogan [Free and Equal]
___ Mary Okorn-Jimenez [Free Energy]
___ Dave Parker [Free Energy]
___ Zachary Scott Gordon [Free Parliamentary]
___ Rene Jean [Free Parliamentary]
___ Frank Camdenosa [Free Parliament]
___ Laura Booth [Free Parliamentary]
___ Marcellius Smith [Parliament]
___ Tina Drugg [Goddess]
___ Carey Campbell [Independent Green]
___ Anita Stewart [Green]
___ Tina Fay [Green]
___ Gina Zenzola [Green]
___ Kevin Clark [Green/Libertarian]
___ Rich Stevenson [Green]
___ Celisa Godwin [Green]
___ Seth Wetmore [Green Chaos]
___ Thomas Leavitt [Green]
___ Gary Swing [Green]
___ Christopher Michael Ward [Green Roseannearchist]
___ Hal Ginsberg [Green]
___ Larry Sckwarczynski [Green]
___ Tasvir Singh Bhardwaj [Green]
___ Winona Laduke [Green]
___ Medea Benjamin [Green]
___ Mike Nelson [Green]
___ Susan Estes [Green]
___ David Cobb [Green]
___ Tad Robinson [Green]
___ Michael Grazian [Green]
___ Brett Johnsen [Green]
___ Dinah Coffman [Green]
___ John Carter [Green]
___ Paul Brown [Green]
___ Linsey Tenlap [Green]
___ Morgan Juma [Green]
___ Boone Timutua [Green]
___ Laurie Dean-Arms [Green]
___ Georgeena Abad [Green]
___ Mike Rogers [Green]
___ Jill Stein [Green Rainbow]
___ Farheen Hakeem [Green]
___ Kat Swift [Green]
___ Laura Wells [Green]
___ Don Cook [Green]
___ Marnie Glickman [Green]
___ Virgil Hales [Green-Pot-Christ]
___ Deb Shafto [Green]
___ Janet Murphy [Green]
___ Gail the Rail Parker [Green]
___ Michael R. Bloomberg [Green]
___ Colia Clark [Green]
___ Asa Gordon [DC Statehood]
___ Tiffany Briscoe [Green Tea-Rainbow]
___ John Liquori [Green Tea]
___ Roger Mead [Green Tea]
___ Lisa Clampitt [Green Tea]
___ David Gwaltney [Green Tea]
___ Elizabeth [Green Tea]
___ Nicole Briscoe [Green Tea]
___ Barry Briscoe [Green Tea]
___ Charles Brannan [Green]
___ Jennifer Gopinathadasi Woodward [Gandhian Green]
___ Harry Hempy [Green]
___ Scott Olson [Green]
___ Benjamin Meiklejohn [Green Independent]
___ David Grimesey [Green]
___ Eric Peterson [Green]
___ William Cerf [Green, Modern Whig]
___ Aldous C. Tyler [Green]
___ Joseph C. Skues [Green]
___ Larry Carter Center [Green]
___ Dr. Paul Kangas [Green]
___ Will Lupinacci [Green]
___ Sedinam Kinamo Christin Moyowasifza-Curry [Green]
___ Michael Looney [Houseless]
___ James Le Sage [Humanitarian]
___ Anthony Jamison [Humanitarian]
___ Anilise Stewart [I Follow Who I Believe In]
___ Miss Joy Waymire [Decline to State]
___ Victoria Peterson [Independent]
___ Dan the Handyman [Decline to State]
___ Loris Scagliarini [Independent]
___ Arianna Huffington [Independent]
___ Rob Elliott [Independent]
___ Dale Gieringer [Independent]
___ John Anderson [Independent]
___ Kat Penisten [Independent]
___ Michael Moore [Independent]
___ Casper Leitch [Independent]
___ Ralph Nader [Independent]
___ Andy Gonzalez [Independent]
___ Partick K. Martin [Independent]
___ Dea Riley [Independent]
___ Debra Paulsen [Independent]
___ Danny (Dan) Woodring [Independent]
___ Eric Weinrib [Independent]
___ Mike Levinson [Independent/Republican]
___ Tina Cook [Independent]
___ Todd Palin [Independent]
___ Casey Peters [Independent]
___ Josh D. Ondich [Independent-Democrat]
___ Nathan Wolfe [Independent]
___ Jen Foster [Independent]
___ Joan Briscoe [Independent]
___ Joe Briscoe [Independent]
___ Lisa [Independent]
___ Tony Briscoe [Independent]
___ Kimberly Richardson [Independent]
___ Dorothy Henderson [Independent]
___ Joey Montez [Independent]
___ Steven [Independent]
___ Shamal [Independent]
___ Sugar Ray Leonard [Independent]
___ Dwayne Renal Sims [Independent]
___ James Hinton [Independent]
___ Pamemla Azar [Independent]
___ Joe Leicht [Independent]
___ Ajai Dittmar [Independent]
___ Paul Tape [Independent]
___ Jesse Ventura [Independent]
___ Ralph Beach [Independent]
___ Tim McClellan [Independent]
___ Mary M. Hill [Independent]
___ Dale Hamaker [Independent]
___ Alexander "Sasha" Ivanoff [Independent]
___ Dick V. Franson [Independent]
___ Thomas Muhammad [Independent]
___ John Fitzgerald Johnson [Independent]
___ Amb Abdelkader Boubekeur [Independent]
___ Charles Frederick [Independent]
___ Terry W. Wheelock [Independent]
___ Sonar Gupta [Indian Democracy]
___ Ben Saenz [Indigenous People]
___ Epifanio Hernandez [Indigenous People]
___ Link K. Scwartz [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Sandra Bernard [Info. Not Avail.]
___ JZ Knight [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Greg Cipes [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Annie Leonard [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Diane Wilson [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Grace Lee Boggs [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Vicky Holte Takamine [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Helen Caldicott [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Colleen Camp Goldwyn [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Ambra [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Kidkasten [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Theresa Vaughn [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Clint Eastwood [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Woody Harrelson [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Todd Andrew Barnett [Info. Not Avail.]
___ George Lopez [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Renee Farnsworth [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Kristina Kearns [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Joan Pollycutt [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Diane Rosellini [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Cindy Ryno [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Dennis Nelson [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Greg Jacobs [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Shawn Bradley [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Sherry Golden [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Vic Havelaar [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Tony Ouimet [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Ed Begley Jr. [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Voter Regime [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Gordon Hermosa [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Kelly Tome [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Victor Connor [Info. Not Avail.]
___ "Poncho" Jorge Santos [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Wendell Orgam [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Don Pitts [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Christopher Nicks [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Kumar [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Davis Guggenheim [Info. Not Avail.]
___ BachmanTurnerOverdrive [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Norm Einer [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Sandra Contri [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Amenz Portaniw [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Deanne Vorow [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Lawrence Gomen [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Lisa Murkowski [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Jim Shew [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Jett Jackson [Info. Not Avail.]
___ John Comana [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Firenz Lorganzi [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Virginia Edwards [Info. Not Avail.]
___ April Levine [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Nina Blackburn [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Chuck Pollycutt [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Vince Rosellini [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Gary Ryno [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Jacki Silva [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Mike Silva [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Sandhya Scott [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Martha Havelaar [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Chuck Scott [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Carole Scott [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Lidia Seebeck [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Mike Seebeck [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Demetrius Perry [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Lily Montgomery [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Walter Nayakik [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Robert Sislo [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Martin Covax [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Charlie Sheen [Info. Not Avail.]
___ John Goodman [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Jose Aparecido Moreno [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Niranjan C. Bhat [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Andrew Hollis [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Vicky Holte Takamine [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Brandon Andrews [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Steve Kest [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Mark Phillips [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Charlie Hill [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Petrina Clary [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Maranda Metz [Info. Not Avail.]
___ Merlin Harper [JacobinTrotsky]
___ Frejeda Sokol [Jewish Conservative]
___ Morly Canton [Jewish Conservative]
___ Nikhil Chakma [Jumma indigenous people, Chittagong Hill Tracts]
___ Patricia Gray [Justice]
___ James Mason [Justice]
___ Rocky Anderson [Justice]
___ Ryan Doody [Land and Freedom]
___ Robert Caro [LBJ Book]
___ Scott Keller [Libertarian]
___ Jim Fulner [Libertarian]
___ Gail Lightfoot [Libertarian]
___ Starchild [Libertarian]
___ Lawrence Samuels [Purple Libertarian]
___ Gary Nolan [Libertarian]
___ Cory Nott [Libertarian]
___ Kristi Stone [Libertarian]
___ TJ Campbell [Libertarian-Republican]
___ Alvin Chin [Libertarian]
___ Jerry "Jed" Siple [Libertarian]
___ Gabe Huerta [Libertarian]
___ Gregory Koch [Libertarian]
___ Jesse Haffran [Libertarian Socialist]
___ Gabriella Douglas [Libertarian]
___ Ned Roscoe [Libertarian]
___ Richard Winger [Libertarian]
___ Beth Ostrosky [Libertarian]
___ Fred Norris [Libertarian]
___ Richard A. Weir [Libertarian Socialist]
___ Mark Hinkle [Libertarian]
___ William J. Wagoner [Libertarian]
___ Dwight Bailey [Libertarian]
___ Alex Plewniak [Libertarian]
___ Howard Stern [Libertarian]
___ Bob Barr [Libertarian]
___ Joe Paul Manship [Libertarian]
___ Debra Dedmon [Libertarian]
___ Chuck Seevers [Libertarian]
___ Anne Kissel [Libertarian]
___ Jane Heider [Libertarian]
___ Al Segalla [Libertarian]
___ Alex Jones [Libertarian]
___ Fred Fritz [Libertarian]
___ Aaron Starr [Libertarian]
___ Carl Person [Libertarian]
___ Gary Johnson [Libertarian]
___ Jim Gray [Libertarian]
___ Alan Pyeatt [Libertarian]
___ Christopher Edes [Libertarian]
___ Pierre Crevaux [Libertarian]
___ Charles Bruce Stewart [Libertarian & Common Law]
___ Jonathan Jaech [Libertarian]
___ Keenan Dunham [Libertarian]
___ R. Lee Wrights [Libertarian]
___ Max Abramson [Libertarian]
___ John Stossel [Libertarian]
___ Rob Roberts [Libertarian]
___ Rhett Smith [Libertarian]
___ John Spencer [Liberty]
___ Sam Hopkins [libertarian]
___ Keenan Dunham [Libertarian]
___ Mark Herd [Libertarian]
___ Savva Vassiliev [Progressive Libertarian]
___ Asko Emerson [Literary]
___ David L Wetzell [LT Party Movement]
___ Displaced Jersey Boy [Longhorns Rule]
___ Kelly Russell [Marijuana]
___ Goncho Alvarez [Marijuana]
___ Sabrina Melicia [Marijuana]
___ J. Roach [Marijuana]
___ Amendalia Horveo [Mexico]
___ Victor Huego [Mexico Free]
___ Jesus Primitivo [Mexican Communist]
___ Vigo Veritas [Mockery]
___ Larry Duggett [Morman Takeover]
___ Cornelius F. Brantley Jr. [Multi-Party USA]
___ Joseph Kopsick [Mutualism and Cooperation]
___ Rebecca Belding [Mutualism and Cooperation]
___ Consuela Mendola [My Own]
___ Michael Davis [Natural Law]
___ Noam Chomsky [New]
___ Jane Violet [No Affilation]
___ Nominating Rick Perry [No More Obama]
___ Jake Rabinowitz [None]
___ Jeannette O'Neal [Non-partisan]
___ Janel Buycks [Non-partisan]
___ Steve Lopes [Not Available]
___ Jonah Bolt [One]
___ Eric Charles [Orwellian]
___ Thomas Lui [Pre-Democratic]
___ Russell Lajoie [Peace]
___ Jan Tucker [Peace and Freedom]
___ Stewart Alexander [Peace and Freedom]
___ Maureen Smith [Peace and Freedom]
___ Cynthia McKinney [Peace and Freedom]
___ Michael Music [Peace & Freedom]
___ Michael Kostopoulas [Photogenic]
___ Eric Stevenson [Pizza]
___ Lucian Myron [Polyglot]
___ Brandon Garcia [Pot]
___ Nate Brown [Pot
___ Myra Fourwinds [Pot]
___ Sister Somayah [Pot/Nigritian Kief]
___ Robert S. [Pot]
___ Randy Jork [Pot]
___ Bo Kakke [Pot]
___ Jorge Seester [Pot]
___ Scott Comings [Pot]
___ Victoria Moore [Presidential Elector]
___ Annie Garner [Radical Revolutionary]
___ Jennifer Perkins [Radical Revolutionary]
___ Pat Buchanan [Reform]
___ Ron Paul [Republican]
___ Jim Doyle [Republican]
___ Lani Guinier [Republican]
___ Dennis Peron [Republican]
___ SmartCorp Wealth Consultants LLC [Republican]
___ Michele Marie Bachmann [Republican]
___ Larry Fenton [Republican]
___ Bubba The Love Sponge [Republican]
___ Colin Powell [Republican]
___ John McCain [Republican]
___ Arnold Swarzenegger [Republican]
___ Rush Limbaugh [Republican]
___ Rick Santorum [Republican]
___ Beaulah Mae Jackson [Republican]
___ Dutch Bart [Mitt Romney Republican]
___ Dave Hester [Republican]
___ Blanca Sounders [Republican]
___ Kylee Porter [Republican]
___ Mitt Romney [Republican]
___ Patricia Cornwall [Republican]
___ Michael Dell [Republican]
___ Harry Twatz [Republican]
___ Lou Zir [Republican]
___ Rusty Trombone [Republican]
___ Huge G. Klitt [Republican]
___ Linda Labia [Republican]
___ Wetsy Shortz [Republican]
___ Icey Deadpeople [Republican]
___ Iam Cummin [Republican]
___ Dixie Normus [Republican]
___ Sonja Franzea [Republican]
___ Roberta Marrone [Republican]
___ Don Blackstone [Republican]
___ Toni Allen [Republican]
___ Brenda Wickens [Republican]
___ Dick Little [Republican]
___ Elizabeth Warren [Republican]
___ Mark Meuser [Republican]
___ Gordon Humphry [Republican]
___ Mary Stark [Republican]
___ Steve Forbes [Republican]
___ Sarah Palin [Republican]
___ Tina Rodney [Republican]
___ Greg Conlon [Republican]
___ Ron Gold [Republican]
___ Dale Mensing [Republican]
___ Andy Whallom [Republican]
___ Ricardo Benitez [Republican]
___ Matt Munson [Republican]
___ Dave Erlich [Republican]
___ Devon Mathis [Republican]
___ Palmer Kain [Republican]
___ Pedro Rios [Republican]
___ Nathaniel Tsai [Republican]
___ Zachary Taylor [Republican]
___ Glen Ratcliff [Republican]
___ John Goya [Republican]
___ Roy Allmond [Republican]
___ Richard Aguirre [Republican]
___ James Ogle [Republican]
___ Scot Olewine [Republican- Green Energy]
___ Ole Savior [New Republican]
___ Rand Paul [Republican]
___ Robert Morris [Republican]
___ Barbara Marumoto [Republican]
___ Ron Gold [Republican]
___ Tony Jones [Republican]
___ Dr. Anthony Fernandes [Republican]
___ Barbara Schroeppel [Republican]
___ Heli Tattari [Respublica of Earth]
___ Tom Bartlett [Rich]
___ Mark of Halloween [Roseannearchist]
___ Lady Jane Green [Roseannearchist]
___ Dashus Christ [Roseannearchist]
___ Johnny Argent [Roseannearchist]
___ Shannon Cox [RoseanneArchist]
___ PJ [Roseannearchist]
___ Tippy Canoe [Roseannearchist]
___ Kelly Ann Pritchard [Roseannearchist]
___ Joel West [Roseannearchist]
___ Sheryl Carter [Roseannearchist]
___ Vickie Chrisawn [Roseannearchist]
___ fr33sp33ch [Roseannearchist]
___ Ashley Hair [Roseannearchist]
___ Jill Zarin Advices [Roseannearchist]
___ Dawn Varga [Roseannearchist]
___ Patricia Dillard [Roseannearchist]
___ S Newton [Roseannearchist]
___ Greenspaceguy [Roseannearchist]
___ Michael Fishman [Roseannearchist]
___ Jake Pentland [Roseannearchist]
___ Holland Taylor [Roseannearchist]
___ Blogett Bird [Roseannearchist]
___ Kell Bell [Roseannearchist]
___ Sarah Jesss [Roseannearchist]
___ Candis Frye [Roseannearchist]
___ Dylan Brody [Roseannearchist]
___ Suzanne Simnick [Roseannearchist]
___ Peter Howard [Roseannearchist]
___ Jonathan Jones [Roseannearchist]
___ Darren Staley [Roseannearchist]
___ Crobama [Roseannearchist]
___ The Rooster [Roseannearchist]
___ Adonica Williams [Roseannearchist]
___ Jenni Spin [Roseannearchist]
___ Christopher Gotti [Roseannearchist]
___ Barry Boom [Roseannearchist]
___ Josh Adams [Roseannearchist]
___ Louis Peitzman [Roseannearchist]
___ Nanette [Roseannearchist]
___ Katie Anderson [Roseannearchist]
___ Piper Page [Roseannearchist]
___ Berent Lawton [Roseannearchist]
___ Karen Misses [Roseannearchist]
___ Jesse Smith [Roseannearchist]
___ Acmeoslib [Roseannearchist]
___ LEGION TROLL [Roseannearchist]
___ Kelly Carlin [Roseannearchist]
___ Adam Cavalli [Roseannearchist]
___ Angela Field [Roseannearchist]
___ Dr. Detonator [Roseannearchist]
___ Saif Quadri [Roseannearchist]
___ Barrels Of Oranges [Roseannearchist]
___ Jonathan D. Lovitz [Roseannearchist]
___ Private Green [Roseannearchist]
___ Gabe Alfassy [Roseannearchist]
___ Sevenlayercake [Roseannearchist]
___ Di [Roseannearchist]
___ Jay Kelly [Roseannearchist]
___ Jason M. Phelan [Roseannearchist]
___ Shannon Flynn [Roseannearchist]
___ Brandon Michael [Roseannearchist]
___ Mary Rewis [Roseannearchist]
___ Kiwi Jae [Roseannearchist]
___ TERRY [Roseannearchist]
___ Laura Cavallier [Roseannearchist]
___ Martha Plimpton [Roseannearchist]
___ Fifi LeRuef [Roseannearchist]
___ Bonnie Tierney [Roseannearchist]
___ Laurie Irvin [Roseannearchist]
___ FusionRocks [Roseannearchist]
___ Elizabeth Brossa [Roseannearchist]
___ John Price [Roseannearchist]
___ Brian Harrell [Roseannearchist]
___ Anne Beckett [Roseannearchist]
___ Justin G [Roseannearchist]
___ Robin Armstrong [Roseannearchist]
___ Bradley Moreland [Roseannearchist]
___ Lisa Sahani [Roseannearchist]
___ R. Newell DeWitt [Roseannearchist]
___ Scott Draper [Roseannearchist]
___ Mahatma Kane Jeeves [Roseannearchist]
___ Mike Frizz [Roseannearchist]
___ Sweetred Archer [Roseannearchist]
___ Magdalena Zurawski [Roseannearchist]
___ Star Star [Roseannearchist]
___ Big Joe Hawley [Roseannearchist]
___ Prop 215 Patient [Roseannearchist]
___ Jeff Ostach [Roseannearchist]
___ Devyn Johnson [Roseannearchist]
___ Patrick Driscoll [Roseannearchist]
___ Beth [Roseannearchist]
___ Tim Tapp [Roseannearchist]
___ Big John [Roseannearchist]
___ Horace Boothroyd III [Roseannearchist]
___ Diane Hines [Roseannearchist]
___ Regina [Roseannearchist]
___ Savanna Knight [Roseannearchist]
___ Tami Craig Davis [Roseannearchist]
___ Dawn [Roseannearchist]
___ Julie Orton [Roseannearchist]
___ Susan [Roseannearchist]
___ Michael King [Roseannearchist]
___ Gregory Green [Roseannearchist]
___ William Howard [Roseannearchist]
___ Hugo Arenas [Roseannearchist]
___ Charlie Bertini [Roseannearchist]
___ M. Vaughn [Roseannearchist]
___ Prince Joseph [Roseannearchist]
___ Deeanna [Roseannearchist]
___ Rebekah [Roseannearchist]
___ Drug Sniffing Cat [Roseannearchist]
___ Kevin Demarest [Roseannearchist]
___ Patricia Harvey [Roseannearchist]
___ Julia A. DiCamillo [Roseannearchist]
___ Katherine Farah [Roseannearchist]
___ Somali Rose [Roseannearchist]
___ Parker Car [Roseanne]
___ Peter Calweeko [Roseanne Barr for President]
___ Sandy Montauk [Roseanne and Johnny]
___ Hugo York the man [Roseanne]
___ Jasper Yentil [Roseannearchist]
___ Michael Gornes [Roseannearchist]
___ Carla Vox [Roseannearchist]
___ War on War [Roseannearchist]
___ Ethan Moore [Roseanne]
___ Jenny Pentland [Roseannearchist]
___ Debs Keeler[Roseannearchist]
___ Jim Cortez [Roseannearchist]
___ Patrick Swarts [Roseannearchist]
___ Mike Banon [Skateboard]
___ Kara Lambert [Socialist]
___ Tanya Green [Socialist]
___ Becky Donner [Socialist]
___ Jenny Platak [Socialist]
___ Joshua Steinman [Socialist]
___ Mike Cobb [Socialist]
___ Michael Hornzela [Socialist]
___ Justin Kuemerle [Socialist]
___ Lisa Pelletier [Socialist]
___ David Frey [Socialist]
___ Joe Phillips [Socialist]
___ Veronica Nowakowski [Socialist]
___ Saichairi Rian McGrath [Socialist]
___ Mimi Soltysik [Socialist]
___ Rhys Scarlett [United Socialism]
___ Matt Lemmons [United Socialism]
___ Michael Villinova [Progressive Socialist]
___ Willie Nelson [Teapot]
___ Maria Sharapove [Tennis]
___ Gina Mann [Tranny]
___ Juwanna Orgasm [Tranny]
___ Chaz Bono [Transgender Rights]
___ Fred Donald Dickson [Unaffiliated]
___ Marcia Bradley [Undecided]
___ Richard Hines [Undefined]
___ Ralph Hoffmann [Unity]
___ Roger Nichols [Unity]
___ Mary Jane Thompson [Universe]
___ Coco Schitz [USA]
___ Jermaine Nommick [Vote for Josh]
___ Baruth Radimoro [Vote for Joshua Paul]
___ Rose Weinstock [In Solidarity of Our Representative Joshua Angell]
___ Natalie Hugger [Joshua Paul]
___ Yari Nanuku [Joshua Paul]
___ Kim Thomas [My vote is for Joshua Paul in TX Thanks!]
___ Uma Yartan [Angell]
___ Clinton Crane [Whig]
___ Verone Auzenne Thomas [Whig]
___ Alan Reynolds [Whig]
___ Bobert Nagan [Wiccan Free Liberal]
___ Allen McKinney [Woodstock]

--->eballot ends, email to: unitedcoalition "at" usparliament "dot" org--->


Click Here to Vote in the 2016
National USA Direct Democracy (DD)
"Unity Platform" Election


Get the unmarked eballots for the ongoing
World Leader Executive "Vote of Confidence":

(Click on these world political entities' ballot boxes)

World Roseannearchist Party Ballot Box
World Democratic Party Ballot Box
World Parties With One Seat Ballot Box
World Libertarian Party Ballot Box
World First Freedom Party Ballot Box
World Republican Party Ballot Box
World Communist Party Ballot Box
World Independents Ballot Box
World Socialist Party Ballot Box
World Free Parliamentary Party
World Boston Tea Party Ballot Box
World Direct Representation Party Ballot Box
World Coffee Party Ballot Box
World Pink Party Ballot Box
World Green Party Ballot Box
World Mutualism and Cooperation Party Ballot Box
World Boarder Party Ballot Box
World Consciousness Party Ballot Box
* * *


USA Only: All elected members (MPs, MSPs and MMPs), Vote on "MP's Ballot".
USA Only: All elected members (MPs, MSPs and MMPs), Vote on "MP's Structure Eballot".
* * *


Read the Four Easy Steps for Voting in USA Parliament Elections
* * *


Questions? Contact our volunteers who are standing by and linked to the "contact us" tab.
* * *


Learn How to Sign Up for Vote Counting by Visiting Vote Counting Ministry Web Page.
Suggested Improvements for Paper Ballots & Vote Counting.
* * *