Home / Great Lakes Super-state (ss4)

Great Lakes Super-state (ss4)
https://usparliament.org/ss4.php

Illinois, Ohio, Michigan and Indiana

President: Trisha Sprankle [Libertarian]
Vice President: Tracy Spilker [Libertarian]
* * *

Prime Minister:
Deputy Prime Minister:
* * *


The Cabinet

Directors Votes for Executives • Executives' Votes for Cabinet • Guidelines • Unity Platform Earth


Illinois
Super-state Senator #1 Trisha Sprankle [Libertarian] p-7 USA, Illinois ss4
Super-state Senator #2 (Hare Quota) Brian Ellison [Libertarian] p-7 USA, Illinois ss4  
1st Back-up Super-state Senator #3 (Droop Quota) Svetlana N. Boginskaya [Libertarian] p-7 USA, Illinois ss4

Ohio
Super-state Senator #1
Super-state Senator #2 (Hare Quota)
1st Back-up Super-state Senator #3 (Droop Quota)

Michigan
Super-state Senator #1 Jeremiah Freedom [Michigan Top Rep.] p-7 USA ss4
Super-state Senator #2 (Hare Quota) Nicholas Hamill, of Michigan City [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1st Back-up Super-state Senator #3 (Droop Quota)

Indiana
Super-state Senator #1 Karen Celestino-Horseman, of Indianapolis [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
Super-state Senator #2 (Hare Quota) Andrea Ann Richter-Garry, of Indianapolis [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1st Back-up Super-state Senator #3 (Droop Quota) Helen Moore 8335 Indiana St., Detroit, MI 48204 [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4


Pure Proportional Representation Electoral College

Super-state Senator Trisha Sprankle [Libertarian] (ss4)
Super-state Senator Tracy Spilker [Libertarian] (ss4)
Super-state Senator Brian Ellison [Libertarian] (ss4)

97 Trisha Sprankle [Libertarian] p-7 USA, Illinois ss4  
98 Tracy Spilker [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4  
99 Brian Ellison [Libertarian] p-7 USA, Illinois ss4  

100 Svetlana N. Boginskaya [Libertarian] p-7 USA, Illinois ss4  
1478 Amber Pulis [Libertarian] p-7 USA, Illinois ss4  
1479 Ashley Buck [Independent] p-7 USA, Illinois ss4  

1480 Fijabi N Julien-Gallam [Info. Not Avail.] p-7 USA ss4  
1481 Meshawn Maddock [Republican] p-7 USA ss4  

1482 Erica Wells [Pot] p-7 USA ss4
1483 Dave Thayer [United Society of All] p-7 USA ss4

1484 Steven Rzeppa 2985 Anna Ct., Trenton, MI 48183 [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1485 Michael Kerwin 17517 Birchcrest Dr., Detroit, MI 48221 [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1486 Chris Cracchiolo 5140 Arrowhead Ct., Williamsburg, MI 49690 [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1487 Bonnie J. Lauria 3931 Mines Rd., West Branch, MI 48661 [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1488 Robin Smith 3004 Andrea Dr., Lansing, MI 48906 [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1489 Bobbie Walton 8412 Mapleview Dr., Davison, MI 48423 [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4

1490 Aleah Smith [Pot] p-7 USA ss4
1491 Michael McKay [Pot] p-7 USA ss4

1492 N. J. Sparling [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1493 Katherine Nivens [Republican] p-7 USA ss4

1494 Pamela Brett Albers [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1495 Austin Post [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1496 Paula Leikari [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4

1497 Logan Elam-Crosley [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1498 Marie Phillips [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1499 Michael A. Cluley [America First] p-7 USA ss4
1500 Nathan Hetrick [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1501 Robin Laurain [Green] p-7 USA ss4

1502 Roberta Gottlebe [No Illegal Alien] p-7 USA ss4
1503 Mark P. Steele [Discordian] p-7 USA ss4

1504 April Levine [Info. Not Avail.] p-7 USA ss4
1505 Zeb Sutton [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1506 Mary Okorn-Jimenez [Free Energy] p-7 USA ss4

1507 Michael Veloff [Apathy] p-7 USA ss4
1508 Donna T. Dunn, of Hammond [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1509 Joseph A. Hauptmann, of Zionsville [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1510 Lindsay Horn, of Evansville [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1511 David Frank [Independent] p-7 USA ss4

1512 Elizabeth Gentner [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1513 Alex Schrank [Independent] p-7 USA ss4

1514 Vicki Hall [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4

1515 Dennis Davidsmeyer [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4

1516 Joyousone [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1517 Nick Watson [Pot] p-7 USA ss4

Hare Quota for International Parliament's Twelve Super-states - Top 44
[Total Votes Cast / (538 / 12)] + 1 vote

1518 Michelle Maccutcheon [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1519 Ed Blythsly [Pot] p-7 USA ss4

Droop Quota for International Parliament's Twelve Super-states - Top 46
([Total Votes Cast / (538 / 12)] + 1) + 1 vote

1520 Amy Bridges [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4

1521 James Tipton [Pot] p-7 USA ss4
1522 Emily Osment [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1523 Cody Allen Jenkins [Pot] p-7 USA ss4

1524 Lindsay Horn, of Evansville [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1525 Kristi S. Avery, of Fort Wayne [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1526 Cody Priest [Pot] p-7 USA ss4
1527 Micah Haynes, of Vincennes [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1528 Nate Wien [Pot] p-7 USA ss4
1529 Beth Boyce, of Greenwood [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1530 Luke Pfister [Pot] p-7 USA ss4

1531 Dana Dumezich, of Schererville [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1532 Shawn Brown [Pot] p-7 USA ss4
1533 Debra K.Johnson, of Goshen [Republican] p-7 USA ss4

1534 Eric Smith [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1536 Karen Celestino-Horseman, of Indianapolis [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1537 Garrod Sieveking [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1538 Allie V. Craycraft, of Selma [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1539 David Mick [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1540 Cynthia L. Hohman, of Brownsburg [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1541 Darrin Sieveking [Republican] p-7 USA ss4

Hare Quota for International Parliament's Eight Super-states - Top 67
[Total Votes Cast / (538 / 8)] + 1 vote

1542 Andrea Ann Richter-Garry, of Indianapolis [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1543 Logan Elam-Crosley [Republican] p-7 USA ss4

Droop Quota for USA Parliament's Eight Super-states - Top 69
([Total Votes Cast / (538 / 8)] + 1) + 1 vote

1544 Richard L Giovanoni [Green] p-7 USA ss4

1545 Rita Maniatis [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1546 George Milkowski [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1547 Carol Anne Mobbs [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1548 Bruce Samuels [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1549 Julian Carol Samuels [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1550 Vikki Brown [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4

1551 Carol D. Wilson, of Bloomington [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1552 Robert Morris [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1553 Susan Cattera of Hamilton [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1554 Raymond Lady [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1555 Sarah Dillon, of Terre Haute [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1556 Allen Milbourne [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1557 Cynthia Santos [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1558 Nancy Shepherdson [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1559 Vera Davis [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1560 Emily Alexander [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4

1561 Todd Freeman [Social Democracy] p-7 USA ss4
1562 Michelle Harris [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1563 Peter Calweeko [Roseanne Barr for President] p-7 USA ss4
1564 Bobby Burdick [Communist] p-7 USA ss4
1565 Joel Harris [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1566 Marianne F. Bovee [Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1567 Joshua Hellmann [Green] p-7 USA ss4

1568 Troy Hernandez [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1569 Charlie Howe [Green] p-7 USA ss4

1570 Omar Aquino [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4

1571 Mruy Ann Schafer [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1572 Sheldon Schafer [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1573 Anna Schiefelbein [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1574 Alex J Segneri [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1575 Richard J. Whitney [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1576 Bonnie Kallis [American Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1577 Tai-Chi Kuo [American Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1578 Renee Pope [American Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1579 Steven Blauwkamp [American Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1580 Sandra Labouvie [American Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4

1581 Thomas Brooks [American Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1582 Michael Starasta [American Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1583 Justin Wozniak [American Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1584 John Purtscher [American Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1585 Jonathan Weyer [American Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1586 Donald Code [American Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1587 Ryan Herr [American Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1588 Benjamin Keil [American Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1589 Marian Purtscher [American Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1590 Angela Patel [American Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4

1591 Susanna Smoak [American Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1592 Richard Clish [American Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1593 Tiffany Kuo [American Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1594 Catherine Henchek [Socialism and Liberation] p-7 USA ss4
1595 Ana Soledad Santoyo [Socialism and Liberation] p-7 USA ss4
1596 Samantha Jacobs [Socialism and Liberation] p-7 USA ss4
1597 Shabbir Manjee [Socialism and Liberation] p-7 USA ss4
1598 Patrick McWilliams [Socialism and Liberation] p-7 USA ss4
1599 Don Gros [Socialism and Liberation] p-7 USA ss4
1600 Nick Stender [Socialism and Liberation] p-7 USA ss4

1601 Vicki Hall [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1602 David Norton [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1603 Angela Thornton [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1604 Joseph C. Skues [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1605 Claranna Gelineau [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1606 Nathaniel Lane [Green] 1Libertarian USA-ss7
1607 Amy Facchinello [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1608 Arthur Miller [No Illegal Alien] p-7 USA ss4
1609 Rose Rook [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1610 Jeff Herman [Third] p-7 USA ss4

1611 Mari-Ann Henry [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1612 Paul Marcel-Rene [LDS] p-7 USA ss4
1613 Marian Sheridan [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1614 Jeremiah Freedom [Michigan Top Rep.] p-7 USA ss4
1615 Michele Lundgren [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1616 Michael Davis [Communist] p-7 USA ss4
1617 Mayra Rodriguez [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1618 J.D. Walters [National Phalanx] p-7 USA ss4
1619 Kathy Berden [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1620 Robert Leffingwell [Tea] p-7 USA ss4

1621 Christopher Doan [Freedom] p-7 USA ss4
1622 Helen Moore 8335 Indiana St., Detroit, MI 48204 [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1623 Grady Ogle [Humanitarian] p-7 USA ss4
1624 Carolyn Holley 727 White St., Port Huron, MI 48060 [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1625 Charles Kramer [Eco-Socialist] p-7 USA ss4
1626 Susan Nichols 44099 Deep Hollow Circle, Northville, MI 48168 [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1627 Levi Boucher [Socialist] p-7 USA ss4
1628 Destiny Clayton [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1629 Dan Calson [American Pot] p-7 USA ss4
1630 Jennifer Kurland [Green] p-7 USA ss4

1631 Rodney Clay Benker, of Franklin [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1632 Melissa Noelle Lambert [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1633 Russell P. Brooksbank, of Clarksville [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1634 Jessiea McCallie-Arquette [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1635 Brad Klopfenstein, of Indianapolis [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1636 Amanda Slepr [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1637 Jeremiah Nichols Morrell, of New Castle [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1638 Marcia Squier [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1639 Gregory W. Noland, of Anderson [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1640 Mary Sears [US Taxpayers] p-7 USA ss4

1641 Robert L Place, of Noblesville [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1642 Christine Schwartz [US Taxpayers] p-7 USA ss4
1643 Frank A. Rossa, of Greenwood [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1644 Victoria Monroe [US Taxpayers] p-7 USA ss4
1645 Franklyn Voorhies, of Delphi [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1646 Cecile A. Harrity [US Taxpayers] p-7 USA ss4
1647 Scott Pettigrew [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1648 Connie Tewes [Natural Law] p-7 USA ss4
1649 Christopher P. Gill [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1650 Mary Schutt [Natural Law] p-7 USA ss4

1651 Matthew Orlando [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1652 Jonathan Ray Osment [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1653 Tom Bagwell [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1654 Raymond Warner [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1655 Leonard Schwartz [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1656 John Gelineau [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1657 Aaron Harris [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1658 Nicholas Hamill, of Michigan City [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1659 Jeremiah Nichols Morrell, of New Castle [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1660 Robert L Place, of Noblesville [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4

1661 Franklyn Voorhies, of Delphi [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1662 Gregory T. Hertzsch, of Clarksville [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1663 Charles A. Pullen, of St. John [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1664 Kent Williams, of Indianapolis [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1665 Randall J. Young, of Battle Grounds [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1666 George Brown, of LaGranges [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1667 Frank A. Rossa, of Greenwood [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1668 James R. Buck, of Kokomo [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1669 Jeffery M. Heinzmann, of Fishers [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1670 Kyle Hupfer, of Pendleton [Republican] p-7 USA ss4

1671 Brian L. Mowery, of Indianapolis [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1672 Douglas Oler, of Richmond [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1673 William Springer, of Sullivan [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1674 Matthew D. Whetstone, of Brownsburg [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1675 George E. Edwards, of Indianapolis [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1676 Henry L. Fernandez, of Indianapolis [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1677 George Hornedo, of Indianapolis [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1678 Victoria Morton, of Syracuse [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1679 Michael C. Repay, of Hammond [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1680 Randy Schmidt, of Fort Wayne [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4

1681 Pluto Brand, of Fort Wayne [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1682 Joseph Conn, of Hobart [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1683 Michael Cooper, of Portage [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1684 Adam Muehlhausen, of Indianapolis [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1685 Clay Rembert, of Indianapolis [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1686 Skeeter Michael Richardson, of Indianapolis [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1687 Michael Smith, of Indianapolis [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1688 Jeff Sutter, of South Bend [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1689 Owen Todd, of Valparaiso [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1690 Andrew Chadderdon [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4

1691 David Holmer [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1692 Alexander Avery [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1693 Richard Hewer [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1694 Rafael Wolf [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1695 James Lewis Hudler [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1696 Jon Elgas [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1697 Greg Stempfle [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1698 Joseph LeBlanc [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1699 Scott Avery Boman [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1700 Connor Nepomuceno [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4

1701 Andy Evans [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1702 John Haggard [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1703 Kent Vanderwood [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1704 Terri Lynn Land [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1705 Gerald Wall [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1706 Hank Choate [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1707 Clifford Frost [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1708 Stanley Grat [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1709 Timothy King [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1710 Timothy E. Smith 14883 Crescent St., 105, Grand Haven, MI 49417 [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4

1711 Blake Mazurek 3458 Olderidge Dr. NE, Grand Rapids, MI 49525 [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1712 Mark Edward Miller 122 Sydelle Ave., Kalamazoo, MI 49006 [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1713 Conner Wood 319 N. Bowen St., Jackson, MI 49202 [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1714 Walter C. Herzig III 320 Stratford Rd., Ferndale, MI 48220 [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1715 Chuck Browning 20091 Herzog Dr., Rockwood, MI 48173 [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1716 Marseille Allen 4442 Jena Ln., Flint, MI 48507 [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1717 Stephen Boyle [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1718 Patricia Weber [Natural Law] p-7 USA ss4
1719 Jean-Michel Creviere [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1720 Jane Timken [Natural Law] p-7 USA ss4

1721 Frank Foster, Jr. [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1722 John Anthony La Pietra [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1723 Daniel Martin Mills [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1724 Louis Novak [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1725 Jeffery Jon Rubley II [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1726 Rick Sauermilch [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1727 William Mohr II [US Taxpayers] p-7 USA ss4
1728 Doug Levesque [US Taxpayers] p-7 USA ss4
1729 Patrick Lambert [US Taxpayers] p-7 USA ss4
1730 Aaron Nichols [US Taxpayers] p-7 USA ss4

1731 Edward J. Sanger [US Taxpayers] p-7 USA ss4
1732 Lester Townsend [US Taxpayers] p-7 USA ss4
1733 Christopher Rudy [US Taxpayers] p-7 USA ss4
1734 William A. Kohn, Jr. [US Taxpayers] p-7 USA ss4
1735 Paul Stahl [US Taxpayers] p-7 USA ss4
1736 Marc Sosnowski [US Taxpayers] p-7 USA ss4
1737 Robert Gale [US Taxpayers] p-7 USA ss4
1738 Gerald Van Sickle [US Taxpayers] p-7 USA ss4
1739 Dan Royer [Natural Law] p-7 USA ss4
1740 Paul A. Natke [Natural Law] p-7 USA ss4

1741 Anya Pulis [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1742 Donald Meyer [Natural Law] p-7 USA ss4
1743 Gene Capatina [Natural Law] p-7 USA ss4
1744 Ramzi Masri-Elyafaoui [Natural Law] p-7 USA ss4
1745 Jacob Schlau [Natural Law] p-7 USA ss4
1746 James Radatz [Natural Law] p-7 USA ss4
1747 Daniel S. Smith [Natural Law] p-7 USA ss4
1748 Mark Moylan [Natural Law] p-7 USA ss4
1749 Guy Purdue [Natural Law] p-7 USA ss4
1750 Nicholas Malzone [Natural Law] p-7 USA ss4

1751 Robert Forreider [Natural Law] p-7 USA ss4
1752 Daniel B. Smith [Natural Law] p-7 USA ss4
1753 Ken Blackwell [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1754 Dave Johnson [Natural Law] p-7 USA ss4
1755 Bonnie Ward [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1756 Joy Padgett [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1757 Robert Paduchik [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1758 Darrell Scott [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1759 Barbara Clark [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1760 Patti Alderson [Republican] p-7 USA ss4

1761 Karen Arshinkoff [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1762 Madison Gesiotto [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1763 Keith Cheney [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1764 Steve Loomis [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1765 James Wert [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1766 Mark Wagoner [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1767 Rob Scott [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1768 Jim Canepa [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1769 Mark Mallory [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1770 Martha Campbell [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4

1771 Shantel Brown [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1772 Lupe Williams [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1773 Bonnie Dunkelman [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1774 Johnnie Maier Jr. [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1775 Ed Helvey [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1776 David Pepper [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1777 Maryum Cooper [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1778 Brittany Maloney [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1779 Kathy DiCristofaro [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1780 Rhine Mclin Christopher Liebold [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4

1781 Amy Grubbe [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1782 Kevin Malecek Timothy Davis [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1783 Mark Owens [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1784 Rick Neal [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1785 Jonathan Miller [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1786 Steven Perkins [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1787 James Mahaney [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1788 Linda S. Comstock [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1789 Brandon Wichers [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1790 John S. Stewart [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4

1791 Harold D. Thomas [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1792 Jay Steinmetz [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1793 Michael Fricke [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1794 Jennifer L. Flower [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1795 Kenneth Jacob Dietz [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1796 Heidi Glasgow [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1797 Christopher Gill [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1798 Patrick Glasgow [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1799 Kristen Wichers [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1800 Oscar Herrera [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4

1801 Derek Strelow [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1802 Michael Sweeney [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1803 Bridget Lowe [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1804 Brittney Duncan [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1805 Anthony Savarino [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1806 Robert C. Savarino [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1807 Brandon Gunnoe [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1808 Joseph A. Zappie [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1809 Joseph Kozsey [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1810 Krissy Snetsinger [Green] p-7 USA ss4

1811 Lori Snetsinger [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1812 Jake Sindelar [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1813 James Fedor [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1814 Catherine Spadaro [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1815 Judy Ann Stone [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1816 Richard Russell Stone [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1817 Alex Duncan [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1818 Ronald E. Duncan [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1819 Laura L. Duncan [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1820 Kenneth Swonger [Green] p-7 USA ss4

1821 William Campbell [Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1822 Charles Kannal Jonathan M. Grodi [Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1823 Robert Morehead John Das Teresa M. Grodi [Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1824 Sean Murray [Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1825 Theresa Mullins [Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1826 Shane Hoffman [Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1827 Brennan Baker [Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1828 Chad C. Edwards [Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1829 James Mello [Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1830 Matthew Goodell [Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4

1831 Christopher Zehnder [Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1832 Michael Liccione [Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1833 Ryan Kindell [Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1834 Joshua Wherley [ Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1835 Samuel Rake [ Solidarity] p-7 USA ss4
1836 Evelyn Marie Parkhurst [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1837 Kathy Brand [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1838 Jerry Brand [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1839 Miriam Keller [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1840 Terrence Scott [Independent] p-7 USA ss4

1841 El Carter [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1842 Chereysse Walker [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1843 Summer Bonds [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1844 Ruqayyah Triplett [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1845 LaToya Triplett [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1846 Quadir Triplett [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1847 Daaiyah Triplett [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1848 Delaura Wright [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1849 Amy Russell [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1850 Reyven Lewis [Independent] p-7 USA ss4

1851 Rageeyah Triplett [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1852 Joi Johnson [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1853 Shawna Dawson [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1854 Susan Payson [American Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1855 Joanne Brockhoeft [American Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1856 Fred Triplett [American Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1857 Ron Schalow [American Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1858 Toby Stark [American Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1859 Terry Bryan Bending [American Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1860 Vanessa J. Gore [American Independent] p-7 USA ss4

1861 Nicole Grim [American Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1862 Cathy Stein [American Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1863 Stephen Faris [American Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1864 Wendy Lucas [American Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1865 Kory Kent [American Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1866 Aimee F. Dempsey [American Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1867 John C. Laws Jr. [American Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1868 Nathaneal J. Radcliffe [American Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1869 Debra Edwards [American Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1870 John Amrhein [American Independent] p-7 USA ss4

1871 Charles Satterfield [American Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1872 Dennis Lambert [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1873 Victoria Lambert [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1874 Howard Markert [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1875 Jay Joste [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1876 Kailee Missler [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1877 Zarek Bell [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1878 Pamela Zoslov [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1879 James York [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1880 Lynn Anderson [Green] p-7 USA ss4

1881 Matthew Ellis [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1882 Thomas Hunt [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1883 Gabriel J. Rivera [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1884 Jeremy Beaver [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1885 Justin Steiner [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1886 Misty Winston [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1887 Cinthia Byron Dixon [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1888 Emily Duey [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1889 Dominic Catalano [Green] p-7 USA ss4
1890 Daniel Gladman [Independent] p-7 USA ss4

1891 Phillip Fox [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1892 John Aleshire [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1893 Patricia Gladman [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1894 Angela Jackson [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1895 Brenda Adkins [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1896 Christopher Butcher [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1897 Fredrika Kagai [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1898 Steven S. Hetrick [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1899 Tina Martin [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1900 David Graham [Independent] p-7 USA ss4

1901 Jennifer Graham [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1902 Brandy Cochran [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1903 Katherine Meyer [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1904 Della Smith [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1905 Tabitha Butcher [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1906 James Collins [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1907 Yvette Moyler [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1908 James Vitou [Non-Affiliated] p-7 USA ss4
1909 John D. Moore [Non-Affiliated] p-7 USA ss4
1910 Leslita Reed [Non-Affiliated] p-7 USA ss4

1911 Latoya Putnam [Non-Affiliated] p-7 USA ss4
1912 Mary Crosby [Non-Affiliated] p-7 USA ss4
1913 Justin Harris [Non-Affiliated] p-7 USA ss4
1914 Jasmine Hampton [Non-Affiliated] p-7 USA ss4
1915 Sonya Isabell [Non-Affiliated] p-7 USA ss4
1916 Keanna Maringa [Non-Affiliated] p-7 USA ss4
1917 Deborah Williams [Non-Affiliated] p-7 USA ss4
1918 Dorothy Taylor [Non-Affiliated] p-7 USA ss4
1919 Rich Meadows [Non-Affiliated] p-7 USA ss4
1920 Joyce Meadows [Non-Affiliated] p-7 USA ss4

1921 Melody Millender [Non-Affiliated] p-7 USA ss4
1922 Al Riley [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1923 Marcus Pulis [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1924 Jeff Barlett [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4 (and/or TX?)
1925 Patricia Grimmett [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1926 Jackie Millender [Non-Affiliated] p-7 USA, Illinois ss4  
1927 Gigglebear [Pot] p-7 USA ss4
1928 Mable Kovach [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1929 Casper Leitch [Independent] p-7 USA ss4
1930 Robert Jefferis [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4

1931 Shelly L. Reynolds [Natural Law] p-7 USA ss4
1932 Robert Bridges [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1933 Steven Linnabary [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1934 Benjamin Yarboro [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1935 James Jarvis [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1936 Michael John Paul Folker [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1937 William Yarboro [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1938 Dustin Nanna [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1939 Ryan Holstine [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1940 Joseph Bowersox [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4

1941 Richard Ehrbar [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1942 Bradley Hunt [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1943 Andrew Hall [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1944 John J. McCurry [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1945 Justin Amash [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1946 Shane Baker [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1947 Jason Brandenburg [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1948 Robert Broda [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1949 Jeff Wood [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1950 Jeff Fecke [Anarchist] p-7 USA ss4

1951 James Goebel [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1952 Scott Schluter [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1953 Christopher Michael [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1954 Denise Langnes [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1955 Julie Fox [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1956 Aaron Wright [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1957 Ian Peak [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1958 Morly Canton [Jewish Conservative] p-7 USA ss4
1959 Uma Yarton [Angell] p-7 USA ss4
1960 Baruth Radimoro [Vote for Joshua Angell] p-7 USA ss4

1961 Jonathan Parker [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1962 Bill Brauch [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1963 Madalyn Anderson [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1964 Sophie Kasimow [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1965 Thomas Vilsack [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1966 Wayne Parsons [Alliance] p-7 USA ss4
1967 Brady Olson [Alliance] p-7 USA ss4
1968 Theresa Lombard [Alliance] p-7 USA ss4
1969 Sarah Terriquez [Alliance] p-7 USA ss4
1970 Steve Dutner [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4

1971 Yari Nanuku [Joshua Paul] p-7 USA ss4
1972 Jeffery Jones [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1973 Jennifer Floyd [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1974 Jesse Adam [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1975 Crystal Jurczynski [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1976 Jeremiah Walker [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1977 Justin Tucker [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1978 Matthew Skopek [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1979 Jose Mendoza [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1980 Bennett Morris [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4

1981 Karen Green [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1982 Rodney Parker [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
1983 Patti Blagojevich [Democrat] p-7 USA ss4
1984 Bill Bike [Whig] p-7 USA ss4
1985 Stephen Long [Anarchy] p-7 USA ss4
1986 Ronald Forsell [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1987 Polly Granzow [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1988 Charlie Johnson [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1989 David Chung [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
1990 Thad Nearmyer [Republican] p-7 USA ss4

1991 Michael Cudzik [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1992 Michael Cabonargi [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1993 Lauren Beth Gash [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1994 Julia Kennedy Beckman [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1995 Jeny Costello [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1996 Jayne Mazzotti [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1997 Kristina Zahorik [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1998 Brandon Phelps [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
1999 Christine Benson [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
2000 Don Johnsto [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4

2001 Sheila Stocks-Smith [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
2002 Lori Lightfoot [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
2003 Don Harmon [Democratic] p-7 USA ss4
2004 Lori Yokoyama [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
2005 Wayland Johnson [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
2006 Madelyn Flaherty [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
2007 Jerry Kraus [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
2008 Anthony Beckman [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
2009 Bill Merchantz [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
2010 Richard Gordon [Republican] p-7 USA ss4

2011 Timothy Heneghan [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
2012 Susan Sweeney [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
2013 Mark Shaw [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
2014 Roger Claar [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
2015 Bruce Morgenstern [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
2016 Frederick Floreth [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
2017 Jim Marter [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
2018 Jeannie Lomax [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
2019 Robert Lassiter [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
2020 Sharon Diekman [Republican] p-7 USA ss4

2021 Mike Bigger [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
2022 Laura Pollastrini [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
2023 Nimish Jani [Republican] p-7 USA ss4
2024 Steve Suess [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
2025 William Redpath [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
2026 David Jahntz [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
2027 Paul Durr [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
2028 Julie Fox [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
2029 Nathaniel Scalf [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
2030 John Phillips [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4

2031 Donald Henry [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
2032 Damon Dillon [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
2033 Kevin Woodard [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
2034 Jake Leonard [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
2035 Leslie Deffner [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
2036 Nathan Florey [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
2037 Eve Wasche [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
2038 John Mathey [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
2039 Kevin Kauzlanc [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
2040 Li Huong [Communist] p-7 USA ss4

2041 Jonathan Harlson [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
2042 James Byrne [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
2043 Kelly Liebmann [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
2044 Chase Renwick [ Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
2045 John Ailey [Green] p-7 USA ss4
2046 Steve Alesch [Green] p-7 USA ss4
2047 David F. Black [Green] p-7 USA ss4
2048 Christopher M. Blankenhom [Green] p-7 USA ss4
2049 Lillian V. "Gini" Lester [Green] p-7 USA ss4
2050 James Madigan [Green] p-7 USA ss4

2051 Jim Fulner [Libertarian] p-7 USA ss4
* * *   

573 first count on 2023-8-24
Updated on 2023-8-24
* * *



USA Parliament (usparliament.org)
http://www.usparliament.org

New World Super-state (ss1) - January
New York, New Jersey, Massachusetts, Connecticut,
Maine, New Hampshire, Rhode Island and Vermont

https://usparliament.org/ss1.php
Atlantis Super-state (ss2) - February
Pennsylvania, North Carolina, Virginia, Maryland,
Kentucky, West Virginia and Delaware and
District of Columbia (Washington DC)

https://usparliament.org/ss2.php
Atlantis-South Super-state (ss3) - March
Florida, Georgia, South Carolina and Alabama
https://usparliament.org/ss3.php
Great Lakes Super-state (ss4) - April
Illinois, Ohio, Michigan and Indiana
https://usparliament.org/ss4.php
Mid-West Super-state (ss5) - May
Tennessee, Missouri, Wisconsin, Colorado, Minnesota,
Iowa and Mississippi

https://usparliament.org/ss5.php
Texas Region Super-state (ss6) - June
Texas, Oklahoma, Louisiana and Arkansas
https://usparliament.org/ss6.php
California Super-state (ss7) - July
California
https://usparliament.org/ss7.php
Pacific West Super-state (ss8) - August
Washington, Arizona, Oregon, Utah,
Nevada, Idaho, Kansas, New Mexico,
Nebraska, Hawaii, Montana, South Dakota,
North Dakota, Alaska, Wyoming,
Guam and American Samoa

https://usparliament.org/ss8.php
* * *


Navigation for Voting

Guidelines (e-aps-1)
http://www.allpartysystem.com/e-aps-1.php

Blank Paper Ballot e-aps-1
Marked Paper Ballots e-aps-1-marked
Totals e-aps-1-totals

Guidelines USA (e-aps-1-usa)
http://www.allpartysystem.com/e-aps-1-usa.php

Blank Paper Ballot e-aps-1-usa
Marked Paper Ballots e-aps-1-usa-marked
Totals e-aps-1-usa-totals

Unity Platform (e-aps-6)
http://www.allpartysystem.com/e-aps-6.php

Blank Paper Ballot e-aps-6
Marked Paper Ballots e-aps-6-marked
Paper Ballot Totals e-aps-6-totals

Unity Platform USA (e-aps-6-usa)
http://www.allpartysystem.com/e-aps-6-usa.php

Blank Paper Ballot e-aps-6-usa
Marked Paper Ballots e-aps-6-usa-marked
Paper Ballot Totals e-aps-6-usa-totals

Directors (e-aps-13)
http://www.allpartysystem.com/e-aps-13.php

Blank Paper Ballot e-aps-13
Marked Paper Ballots e-aps-13-marked
Totals e-aps-totals

Directors USA (e-aps-13-usa)
http://www.allpartysystem.com/e-aps-13-usa.php

Blank Paper Ballot e-aps-13-usa
Marked Paper Ballots e-aps-13-usa-marked
Totals e-aps-usa-totals

* * *


International Parliament (Est. 2016)
http://www.international-parliament.org

China #1 (p-1) - January
http://www.international-parliament.org/p-1.html
China #2 (p-2) - February
http://www.international-parliament.org/p-2.html
India #1 (p-3) - March
http://www.international-parliament.org/p-3.html
India #2 (p-4) - April
http://www.international-parliament.org/p-4.html
Africa #1 (p-5) - May
http://www.international-parliament.org/p-5.html
Africa #2 (p-6) - June
http://www.international-parliament.org/p-6.html
America North (p-7) - July
http://www.international-parliament.org/p-7.html
America South (p-8) - August
http://www.international-parliament.org/p-8.html
EurAsia and Middle East (p-9) - September
http://www.international-parliament.org/p-9.html
Russia and North East Asia (p-10) - October
http://www.international-parliament.org/p-10.html
Europe (p-11) - November
http://www.international-parliament.org/p-11.html
South East Asia (p-12) - December
http://www.international-parliament.org/p-12.html
* * *