The Tenth USA Parliament
8/6/2016 to 8/5/2020

Prime Minister: Miss Joy Waymire [Anarchist]
Secretary: James Ogle [Republican]
Prime Minister: Jeffrey Drobman [Democratic]
Secretary: Benjamin Meiklejohn [Green Independent]
Prime Minister: Vanessa Davis [Defender of the Republic]

President: James Ogle [Republican]
Vice President: Gail Lightfoot [Libertarian]


MPs' Votes for ExecutivesTHE CABINETExecutives' Votes for Cabinet




The 593 Elected Members of Parliament (MPs)


Anarchist Party - 117 MPs

Miss Joy Waymire [Anarchist], Angela Keaton [Ordinary Anarchist], Patrick Swarts [Roseannearchist], Jim Cortez [Roseannearchist], Jenny Pentland [Roseannearchist], Stephen Long [Anarchy], Paul Wetterau [Anarchist], Lolo Rose [Artarchist], Jake Pentland [Roseannearchist], Shannon Cox [RoseanneArchist], PJ [Roseannearchist], Tippy Canoe [Roseannearchist], Dashus Christ [Roseannearchist], Johnny Argent [Roseannearchist], Lady Jane Green [Roseannearchist], Debs Keeler[Roseannearchist], Carla Vox [Roseannearchist], Michael Gornes [Roseannearchist], Jasper Yentil [Roseannearchist], Prince Joseph [Roseannearchist], Kelly Ann Pritchard [Roseannearchist], Joel West [Roseannearchist], Sheryl Carter [Roseannearchist], Vickie Chrisawn [Roseannearchist], Ashley Hair [Roseannearchist], Jill Zarin Advices [Roseannearchist], Dawn Varga [Roseannearchist], Patricia Dillard [Roseannearchist], S Newton [Roseannearchist], Michael Fishman [Roseannearchist], Holland Taylor [Roseannearchist], Blogett Bird [Roseannearchist], Kell Bell [Roseannearchist], Sarah Jesss [Roseannearchist], Candis Frye [Roseannearchist], Dylan Brody [Roseannearchist], Suzanne Simnick [Roseannearchist], Peter Howard [Roseannearchist], Jonathan Jones [Roseannearchist], Darren Staley [Roseannearchist], Adonica Williams [Roseannearchist], Jenni Spin [Roseannearchist], Christopher Gotti [Roseannearchist], Barry Boom [Roseannearchist], Josh Adams [Roseannearchist], Louis Peitzman [Roseannearchist], Katie Anderson [Roseannearchist], Piper Page [Roseannearchist], Berent Lawton [Roseannearchist], Karen Misses [Roseannearchist], Jesse Smith [Roseannearchist], Kelly Carlin [Roseannearchist], Adam Cavalli [Roseannearchist], Angela Field [Roseannearchist], Saif Quadri [Roseannearchist], Jonathan D. Lovitz [Roseannearchist], Gabe Alfassy [Roseannearchist], Jay Kelly [Roseannearchist], Jason M. Phelan [Roseannearchist], Shannon Flynn [Roseannearchist], Brandon Michael [Roseannearchist], Mary Rewis [Roseannearchist], Kiwi Jae [Roseannearchist], Laura Cavallier [Roseannearchist], Martha Plimpton [Roseannearchist], Fifi LeRuef [Roseannearchist], Bonnie Tierney [Roseannearchist], Laurie Irvin [Roseannearchist], Elizabeth Brossa [Roseannearchist], John Price [Roseannearchist], Brian Harrell [Roseannearchist], Anne Beckett [Roseannearchist], Robin Armstrong [Roseannearchist], Bradley Moreland [Roseannearchist], Lisa Sahani [Roseannearchist], R. Newell DeWitt [Roseannearchist], Scott Draper [Roseannearchist], Mahatma Kane Jeeves [Roseannearchist], Mike Frizz [Roseannearchist], Sweetred Archer [Roseannearchist], Magdalena Zurawski [Roseannearchist], Big Joe Hawley [Roseannearchist], Jeff Ostach [Roseannearchist], Devyn Johnson [Roseannearchist], Patrick Driscoll [Roseannearchist], Tim Tapp [Roseannearchist], Horace Boothroyd III [Roseannearchist], Diane Hines [Roseannearchist], Savanna Knight [Roseannearchist], Tami Craig Davis [Roseannearchist], Julie Orton [Roseannearchist], Michael King [Roseannearchist], Gregory Green [Roseannearchist], William Howard [Roseannearchist], Hugo Arenas [Roseannearchist], Charlie Bertini [Roseannearchist], M. Vaughn [Roseannearchist], Kevin Demarest [Roseannearchist], Patricia Harvey [Roseannearchist], Julia A. DiCamillo [Roseannearchist], Katherine Farah [Roseannearchist], Somali Rose [Roseannearchist], Parker Car [Roseanne], Peter Calweeko [Roseanne Barr for President], Sandy Montauk [Roseanne and Johnny], Hugo York the man [Roseanne] and Ethan Moore [Roseanne]


Info. Not Avail. - 76 MPs

Andrew Hollis [Info. Not Avail.], Todd Andrew Barnett [Info. Not Avail.], Link K. Scwartz [Info. Not Avail.], JZ Knight [Info. Not Avail.], Greg Cipes [Info. Not Avail.], Annie Leonard [Info. Not Avail.], Vicky Holte Takamine [Info. Not Avail.], Helen Caldicott [Info. Not Avail.], Colleen Camp Goldwyn [Info. Not Avail.], Dr. Shalomim HaLahawi MD, ND, PsyD. DFM, DPH [Info. Not Avail.], Sandra Bernard [Info. Not Avail.], Diane Wilson [Info. Not Avail.], Grace Lee Boggs [Info. Not Avail.], Theresa Vaughn [Info. Not Avail.], Clint Eastwood [Info. Not Avail.], Woody Harrelson [Info. Not Avail.], George Lopez [Info. Not Avail.], Renee Farnsworth [Info. Not Avail.], Kristina Kearns [Info. Not Avail.], Joan Pollycutt [Info. Not Avail.], Diane Rosellini [Info. Not Avail.], Cindy Ryno [Info. Not Avail.], Dennis Nelson [Info. Not Avail.], Greg Jacobs [Info. Not Avail.], Shawn Bradley [Info. Not Avail.], Sherry Golden [Info. Not Avail.], Vic Havelaar [Info. Not Avail.], Tony Ouimet [Info. Not Avail.], Ed Begley Jr. [Info. Not Avail.], Gordon Hermosa [Info. Not Avail.], Kelly Tome [Info. Not Avail.], Victor Connor [Info. Not Avail.], "Poncho" Jorge Santos [Info. Not Avail.], Wendell Orgam [Info. Not Avail.], Don Pitts [Info. Not Avail.], Christopher Nicks [Info. Not Avail.], Davis Guggenheim [Info. Not Avail.], Norm Einer [Info. Not Avail.], Sandra Contri [Info. Not Avail.], Amenz Portaniw [Info. Not Avail.], Deanne Vorow [Info. Not Avail.], Lawrence Gomen [Info. Not Avail.], Lisa Murkowski [Info. Not Avail.], Jim Shew [Info. Not Avail.], Jett Jackson [Info. Not Avail.], John Comana [Info. Not Avail.], Firenz Lorganzi [Info. Not Avail.], Virginia Edwards [Info. Not Avail.], April Levine [Info. Not Avail.], Nina Blackburn [Info. Not Avail.], Chuck Pollycutt [Info. Not Avail.], Vince Rosellini [Info. Not Avail.], Gary Ryno [Info. Not Avail.], Jacki Silva [Info. Not Avail.], Mike Silva [Info. Not Avail.], Sandhya Scott [Info. Not Avail.], Martha Havelaar [Info. Not Avail.], Chuck Scott [Info. Not Avail.], Carole Scott [Info. Not Avail.], Lidia Seebeck [Info. Not Avail.], Mike Seebeck [Info. Not Avail.], Demetrius Perry [Info. Not Avail.], Lily Montgomery [Info. Not Avail.], Walter Nayakik [Info. Not Avail.], Robert Sislo [Info. Not Avail.], Martin Covax [Info. Not Avail.], Charlie Sheen [Info. Not Avail.], John Goodman [Info. Not Avail.], Jose Aparecido Moreno [Info. Not Avail.], Niranjan C. Bhat [Info. Not Avail.], Brandon Andrews [Info. Not Avail.], Steve Kest [Info. Not Avail.], Mark Phillips [Info. Not Avail.], Charlie Hill [Info. Not Avail.], Petrina Clary [Info. Not Avail.] and Maranda Metz [Info. Not Avail.]


Green Rainbow Party - 64 MPs

Jill Stein [Green Rainbow], Sedinam Kinamo Christin Moyowasifza-Curry [Green], Benjamin Meiklejohn [Green Independent], Winona Laduke [Green], Colia Clark [Green], Medea Benjamin [Green], Larry Carter Center [Green], David Cobb [Green], Anita Stewart [Green], Kevin Clark [Green/Libertarian], Marnie Glickman [Green], Mike Nelson [Green], Susan Estes [Green], Carey Campbell [Independent Green], Pamela Elizondo [Green], Gina Zenzola [Green], Rich Stevenson [Green], Seth Wetmore [Green Chaos], Thomas Leavitt [Green], Gary Swing [Green], Christopher Michael Ward [Green Roseannearchist], Hal Ginsberg [Green], Larry Sckwarczynski [Green], Tasvir Singh Bhardwaj [Green], Dinah Coffman [Green], John Carter [Green], Farheen Hakeem [Green], Kat Swift [Green], Laura Wells [Green], Virgil Hales [Green-Pot-Christ], Gail the Rail Parker [Green], Celisa Godwin [Green], Tad Robinson [Green], Michael Grazian [Green], Brett Johnsen [Green], Paul Brown [Green], Linsey Tenlap [Green], Morgan Juma [Green], Boone Timutua [Green], Laurie Dean-Arms [Green], Georgeena Abad [Green], Mike Rogers [Green], Don Cook [Green], Deb Shafto [Green], Janet Murphy [Green], Michael R. Bloomberg [Green], John Liquori [Green Tea], Tiffany Briscoe [Green Tea-Rainbow], Roger Mead [Green Tea], Nicole Briscoe [Green Tea], Barry Briscoe [Green Tea], Jennifer Gopinathadasi Woodward [Gandhian Green], Harry Hempy [Green], Aldous C. Tyler [Green], Dr. Paul Kangas [Green], Will Lupinacci [Green], William Cerf [Green, Modern Whig], Lisa Clampitt [Green Tea], David Gwaltney [Green Tea], Charles Brannan [Green], Scott Olson [Green], David Grimesey [Green], Eric Peterson [Green] and Joseph C. Skues [Green]


Republican Party - 59 MPs

James Ogle [Republican], Ron Paul [Republican], Jim Doyle [Republican], Lani Guinier [Republican], Greg Conlon [Republican], Dale Mensing [Republican], Andy Whallom [Republican], Matt Munson [Republican], Devon Mathis [Republican], Palmer Kain [Republican], John Goya [Republican], Roy Allmond [Republican], Richard Aguirre [Republican], Robert Morris [Republican], Tony Jones [Republican], Dr. Anthony Fernandes [Republican], Larry Fenton [Republican], Barbara Schroeppel [Republican], Karen Roseberry [Republican], George C. Yang [Republican], Von Hougo [Republican], Rand Paul [Republican], Jerry J. Laws [Republican], Dennis Peron [Republican], Michele Marie Bachmann [Republican], Bubba The Love Sponge [Republican], Colin Powell [Republican], John McCain [Republican], Arnold Swarzenegger [Republican], Rush Limbaugh [Republican], Beaulah Mae Jackson [Republican], Dutch Bart [Mitt Romney Republican], Dave Hester [Republican], Blanca Sounders [Republican], Kylee Porter [Republican], Patricia Cornwall [Republican], Michael Dell [Republican], Sonja Franzea [Republican], Roberta Marrone [Republican], Don Blackstone [Republican], Toni Allen [Republican], Brenda Wickens [Republican], Dick Little [Republican], Mark Meuser [Republican], Gordon Humphry [Republican], Mary Stark [Republican], Steve Forbes [Republican], Sarah Palin [Republican], Tina Rodney [Republican], Ron Gold [Republican], Nathaniel Tsai [Republican], Zachary Taylor [Republican], Glen Ratcliff [Republican], Scot Olewine [Republican - Green Energy], Ole Savior [New Republican], Barbara Marumoto [Republican], Pedro Rios [Republican], Dave Erlich [Republican] and Ricardo Benitez [Republican]


Parties with One Seat - 54 MPs

Parker Louis Seely [Conservative libertarian Independent], Vanessa Davis [Defender of the Republic], Allen McKinney [Woodstock], Willie Nelson [Teapot], Mary Jane Thompson [Universe], Kip Lee [Ashtar Command], Anne Armstrong [Compassion], Nathan Johnson [American Independent], Herb Egleston [aqua tangerine], Samuel Clemens [Atheist], Keyantwon Stevens [Citizens], Orion Karl Daley [Balanced], BJ Jordan [Dallas Cowboys], Daniel Penisten [Direct Democracy], Amaterasu Solar [Ethical Planetarian], Michale Treeplanter [Co-Operative], Asa Gordon [DC Statehood], Marcellius Smith [Parliament], Tina Drugg [Goddess], Sonar Gupta [Indian Democracy], David L Wetzell [LT Party Movement], Cornelius F. Brantley Jr. [Multi-Party USA], Noam Chomsky [New], Jonah Bolt [One], Eric Stevenson [Pizza], Lucian Myron [Polyglot], Victoria Moore [Presidential Elector], Pat Buchanan [Reform], Heli Tattari [Respublica of Earth], Brady Olson [American Delta], Eric Charles [Orwellian], Bobert Nagan [Wiccan Free Liberal], Coco Schitz [USA], Mike Banon [Skateboard], Tom Bartlett [Rich], Michael Davis [Natural Law], Consuela Mendola [My Own], Larry Duggett [Morman Takeover], Vigo Veritas [Mockery], Asko Emerson [Literary], Ryan Doody [Land and Freedom], Anilise Stewart [I Follow Who I Believe In], Michael Looney [Houseless], Mark Key [Encyclopedia], Ben Jakupi [Blue Collar], Lisa Davis [Bong], Martese Conchun [Border Warrior], Maria Sharapove [Tennis], Michael Kostopoulas [Photogenic], Thomas Lui [Pre-Democratic], Stinky McStinkbutt [Derision], Robert Caro [LBJ Book], Jim Mueller [Direct Representation] and Tim Gildersleeve [Christocrat]


Libertarian Party - 53 MPs

Gail Lightfoot [Libertarian], Gary Johnson [Libertarian], Mark Herd [Libertarian], Bob Barr [Libertarian], Dwight Bailey [Libertarian], Alex Plewniak [Libertarian], Scott Keller [Libertarian], Jim Fulner [Libertarian], Starchild [Libertarian], Lawrence Samuels [Purple Libertarian], Cory Nott [Libertarian], Kristi Stone [Libertarian], Alvin Chin [Libertarian], Jerry "Jed" Siple [Libertarian], Gabriella Douglas [Libertarian], Ned Roscoe [Libertarian], Richard Winger [Libertarian], Anne Kissel [Libertarian], Jane Heider [Libertarian], Debra Dedmon [Libertarian], Alex Jones [Libertarian], Alan Pyeatt [Libertarian], Christopher Edes [Libertarian], Charles Bruce Stewart [Libertarian & Common Law], Jonathan Jaech [Libertarian], R. Lee Wrights [Libertarian], Max Abramson [Libertarian], Rhett Smith [Libertarian], Keenan Dunham [Libertarian], Savva Vassiliev [Progressive Libertarian], Rob Roberts [Libertarian], Gary Nolan [Libertarian], Gabe Huerta [Libertarian], Gregory Koch [Libertarian], Jesse Haffran [Libertarian Socialist], Beth Ostrosky [Libertarian], Fred Norris [Libertarian], Richard A. Weir [Libertarian Socialist], Mark Hinkle [Libertarian], William J. Wagoner [Libertarian], Howard Stern [Libertarian], Joe Paul Manship [Libertarian], Chuck Seevers [Libertarian], Al Segalla [Libertarian], Fred Fritz [Libertarian], Aaron Starr [Libertarian], Carl Person [Libertarian], Jim Gray [Libertarian], Pierre Crevaux [Libertarian], John Stossel [Libertarian], Sam Hopkins [libertarian], TJ Campbell [Libertarian-Republican] and John Spencer [Liberty]


Independent - 50 MPs

Ajai Dittmar [Independent], Jesse Ventura [Independent], Ralph Nader [Independent], Victoria Peterson [Independent], Loris Scagliarini [Independent], Arianna Huffington [Independent], Dea Riley [Independent], Tina Cook [Independent], Joan Briscoe [Independent], Joe Briscoe [Independent], Tony Briscoe [Independent], Sugar Ray Leonard [Independent], Pamemla Azar [Independent], Ralph Beach [Independent], Thomas Muhammad [Independent], John Fitzgerald Johnson [Independent], Amb Abdelkader Boubekeur [Independent], Charles Frederick [Independent], Dale Hamaker [Independent], Terry W. Wheelock [Independent], Rana Marie Sandlin [Independent], Bernie Sanders [Independent], Dale Gieringer [Independent], Kat Penisten [Independent], Michael Moore [Independent], Casper Leitch [Independent], John Anderson [Independent], Rob Elliott [Independent], Andy Gonzalez [Independent], Partick K. Martin [Independent], Debra Paulsen [Independent], Danny (Dan) Woodring [Independent], Eric Weinrib [Independent], Mike Levinson [Independent/Republican], Todd Palin [Independent], Casey Peters [Independent], Josh D. Ondich [Independent-Democrat], Nathan Wolfe [Independent], Jen Foster [Independent], Kimberly Richardson [Independent], Dorothy Henderson [Independent], Joey Montez [Independent], Shamal Leonard [Independent], Dwayne Renal Sims [Independent], James Hinton [Independent], Joe Leicht [Independent], Paul Tape [Independent], Mary M. Hill [Independent], Alexander "Sasha" Ivanoff [Independent] and Dick V. Franson [Independent]


Democratic Party - 18 MPs

Andy Caffrey [Democrat], Jong-pil Park [Democrat], Dennis Kucinich [Democratic], Herbert Peters [Democratic], Emory Rogers [Democratic], Steve Stokes [Democratic], PRAVDA McCroskey [Democrat], Victor Cantu [Democrat], Harry Snell [Demogod], Haywood L. Hotst [Democrat], Ro Khanna [Democrat], Peter Choi [Democrat], Kevin McCarty [Democrat], Jeffrey H. Drobman [Democrat], Sam Sloan [Democratic], Roneen Henn [Democratic], Loretta Sanchez [Democratic] and Kamala Harris [Democratic]


Free Thinker Party - 14 MPs

Cheryl Martin-Buescher [Free Thinker], Mary Okorn-Jimenez [Free Energy], Dave Parker [Free Energy], Zachary Scott Gordon [Free Parliamentary], Rene Jean [Free Parliamentary], Frank Camdenosa [Free Parliament], Laura Booth [Free Parliamentary], Babbette Hogan [Free and Equal], Wayne Christopher [Free and Equal], Wanda Hermanden [Free Spirit], Hermosi Kandanzai [Free Radical], Connie Mendosa [Free Thinker], Roscoe Waden [Free to Be] and Heather Kenny [Freegan]


Communist Party - 11 MPs

Ernest Wells [Communist], Katie Hunesta [Communist], Li Huong [Communist], Mykai Landis [Communist], Lucas Thoms [Communist], Marsha Williams [Communist], Jesus Alba [Communist], JT Murray [Communist], Mat Reland [Communist] , Andy Martinez [Communist] and Chelsea Tatum [Communist]


Pot Party - 9 MPs

Myra Fourwinds [Pot], Nate Brown [Pot], Brandon Garcia [Pot], Randy Jork [Pot], Bo Kakke [Pot], Jorge Seester [Pot], Scott Comings [Pot], Sister Somayah [Pot/Nigritian Kief] and Robert S. [Pot]


Joshua Paul Party - 7 MPs

Natalie Hugger [Joshua Paul], Kim Thomas [My vote is for Joshua Paul in TX Thanks!], Yari Nanuku [Joshua Paul], Uma Yartan [Angell], Jermaine Nommick [Vote for Josh], Baruth Radimoro [Vote for Joshua Paul] and Rose Weinstock [In Solidarity of Our Representative Joshua Angell]


None - 6 MPs

Jake Rabinowitz [None], Jane Violet [No Affilation], Clive Grey [No Party Preference], Steve Lopes [Not Available], Janel Buycks [Non-partisan] and Jeannette O'Neal [Non-partisan]


Peace and Freedom Party - 6 MPs

Stewart Alexander [Peace and Freedom], Cynthia McKinney [Peace and Freedom], Jan Tucker [Peace and Freedom], Michael Music [Peace & Freedom], Russell Lajoie [Peace] and Maureen Smith [Peace and Freedom]


Socialist Party - 4 MPs

David Frey [Socialist], Joe Phillips [Socialist], Veronica Nowakowski [Socialist] and Mimi Soltysik [Socialist]


Constitution Party - 4 MPs

Don J. Grundmann [Constitution], Michael Peroutka [Constitution], J.R. Myers [Constitution] and JL Mealer [Constitution]


Marijuana Party - 4 MPs

Sabrina Melicia [Marijuana], Kelly Russell [Marijuana], Goncho Alvarez [Marijuana] and J. Roach [Marijuana]


Boston Tea Party - 3 MPs

Jim Duensing [Boston Tea], Larry Targett [Boston Tea] and Joseph Wendt [Boston Tea]


Comedy Central Party - 3 MPs

Stephen Colbert [Comedy Central], Jon Stewart [Comedy Central] and Jim Spahr [Comedy Central]


Frat - 3 MPs

Nick Dartern [Frat], Topher Conway [Frat] and Benzo Diazepene [Frat]


Whig - 3 MPs

Verone Auzenne Thomas [Whig], Alan Reynolds [Whig] and Clinton Crane [Whig]


Justice - 3 MPs

James Mason [Justice], Rocky Anderson [Justice] and Patricia Gray [Justice]


Humanitarian - 3 MPs

Anthony Jamison [Humanitarian], James Le Sage [Humanitarian] and Ch Shahid Iqbal [International Human Rights]


Jumma Indigenous People Party - 3 MPs

Nikhil Chakma [Jumma Indigenous people, Chittagong Hill Tracts], Epifanio Hernandez [Indigenous People] and Ben Saenz [Indigenous People]


Discordian Party - 2 MPs

P. Steele and Kalera Stratton [Discordian]


Environmentalist Party - 2 MPs

Mike Bogatirev [Environmentalist] and Chuck Pasch [Environmentalist]


Jewish Conservative - 2 MPs

Morly Canton [Jewish Conservative] and Frejeda Sokol [Jewish Conservative]


Mexico Party - 2 MPs

Victor Huego [Mexico Free] and Amendalia Horveo [Mexico]


Mutualism and Cooperation Party - 2 MPs

Rebecca Belding [Mutualism and Cooperation] and Joseph Kopsick [Mutualism and Cooperation]


Radical Revolutionary Party - 2 MPs

Jennifer Perkins [Radical Revolutionary] and Annie Garner [Radical Revolutionary]


Undefined Party - 2 MPs

Richard Hines [Undefined] and Marcia Bradley [Undecided]


Unity - 2 MPs

Roger Nichols [Unity] and Ralph Hoffmann [Unity]
* * *

595 MPs elected on the 1st vote count on 8/6/2016
594 MPs elected on 8/7/2016 update.
MP=Member of Parliament

* * *